Linda BERMONDO BOHEMIA

LINDA BERMONDO
BOHEMIA - Bernese Mountain Dog

GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA JUNIOR WINNER 2018, DERBY WINNER 2018

PEDIGREE

Date of birth: 6. 6. 2017
Sex: Female Breeding code:
HD / ED: ID: CMKU/BSP/12649/17
Height: Weight:
Alias:
5x Excellent, 5x Excellent 2, 3x Excellent 3, 5x Very promising 1
2x CAJC (CZ), CAJC (Slo), 2x CAJC (SK)
2x BOJ (CZ), BOJ (SK)

CAC, Klubový víťaz 2016, Vítěz speciální výstavy 2017, BOB, BIS

KENN

Codeli Girls

HD A, ED 0, OCD neg.
born 2013 - living

JUNIOR CHAMPION CZ
BIG 5, BOB, CACIB, CAC
JUNIOR BIG 1 a BIG3, 4x BOJ, 4x CAJC
Club winner, BIS

GARFIELD

Codeli Girls

446y AHSZ 55 A0neg

HD 0/0 ED 0/0 OCD free
born 2011

INTCH. a CH .N SWE FIN DK NORD LAT LIT EST BALT
Club Winner 2007 & 2008 & 2009
Most winning BMD male in Norway - 2007 & 2008, 2009 & 2010
No.4 most winning show dog in Norway 2010 (all breeds)

OLA ODELSGUTT

HISELFOSS

HD A ED 0
AOD 8.3

OLA ODELSGUTT

Champion CZ
Champion SK
CZ - 4 xCAC, 2x res. CACIB, 2xCACIB, Klubový vítěz, BOB
SK - 4x CAC, 2 x res. CACIB, 2 xCACIB, BOB

BAMBINA

Moravian Hurricane

HD 0/0 ED 0/0 OCD free
born 2009, alive

Champion CZ, Junior Champion CZ
Klubový vítěz 2011 SK
World Dog Show 2010 DK - Best puppy
Euro Dog Shov 2011NL - V1 vítěz střední třídy
VICTORY JUNIOR WINNER 2012 - Best of Queen - SK
CZ 2x BOB, 2x CACIB, 2x res. CACIB, 4x CAC, 3x V1 CAJC, 2x Nejlepší mladý
SK BIS, BOB, Klubový vítěz, 3xCAC

INDY

van´t Stokerybos

435 A5p 5A0neg.

HD 0/0 ED 0/0 OCD neg.
AOD 7 (cause of death caesarean section)

INDY

Int., World, Europe, Crufts. Lux. Bel. Neth. , Swiss CH.

EMERSON

van´t Stokerybos

HD A, ED 0
DOB 2005

EMERSON

FLEUR

van´t Stokerybos

HD A, ED 0
DOB 2006

FLEUR

Český Junior Šampion 2014, Slovenský šampión krásy mladých 2014, Český šampion 2016
Slovenský šampión krásy 2016, Český grandšampion 2016, Slovenský grandšampión 2016
Nejlepší mladý FCI II - 3. místo, Víťaz mladých ŠV 2014, Romania Champion 2018

HALLIE GRACE

Bermondo Bohemia

HD-A, ED-0
born 2013 - living

NABUCCO

Kronblommas

HD-A, ED-0, OCD-0
born 2011

INTUCH, NORDUCH, FINUCH

ODYSSEUS

S 54697/2006

HD-A, ED-0
AOD 9.1

CHERUBINO

Kronblommas

S 54996/04

HD-A, ED-0
AOD 7

Slovakia Junior Champion 2011,
Czech Junior Champion 2012,
Klubový šampion mladých SKŠSP,
Czech Champion 2013,
Slovak Champion 2013,
Šampion ČMKU 2013,
Winner of Special Club Show 2013,
The Best Baby 2011,
Nejlepší dorost KV 2011,
Víťaz mladých ŠV 2011,
Club show winner 2012,
Klubový šampion mladých SKŠSP,
Nejlepší štěně 2011,
Klubový vítěz KŠSP 2012,
National Winner 2012,
National Winner 2013
Czech Grandchampion 2013
1st place The Best Bitch SKŠSP 2013
Winner Of Special BMDS Show 2014
Club Winner 2014
Slovak Grandchampion 2014
C.I.B

EMMA

Bermondo Bohemia

HD-A, ED-0
born 2011 - living

Emma

Crufts 2006 (Best of Breed)
European Champion 2005
Danish Champion
International Champion
Dutch Champion
German VDH Champion
German SSV Champion
Steiermark Sieger 2003
Bundes Sieger 2003 + 2004
European Sieger 2004 + 2005
Danish Specialty winner 2004
Polish Specialty Winner 2004
Dutch Specialty winner 2004 + 2005

Barancourt

van de Weyenberg

HD-A, ED-0
AOD 9.1

Slovakia Junior Champion,
Czech Junior Champion,
Slovakia Champion,
Czech Champion,
Czech Grand Champion,
Slovakia Grand Champion,
Interchampion
,
The Best Baby,
The Best Puppy,
Berlin Junior Winner 2008,
Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner 2008,
Landesjugendsiegerin Thuringen,
Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner 2008,
National Winner 2009 (CZ),
2x National Winner 2010 (CZ),
The Best Female SKŠSP 2010,
Club Winner 2011,

BAGHEERA

Bermondo Bohemia

CMKU/BSP/6012/07

HD-B, ED-0
AOD 6.5

Up

 

© MVDr. Kateřina Ouřadová
Vytvořil a spravuje: Ing. Jar. Kaňka aka hamstergraf