Charlie Christine BERMONDO BOHEMIA

CHARLIE CHRISTINE BERMONDO
BOHEMIA - Bernese Mountain Dog

PEDIGREE

Date of birth: 25. 2. 2014
Sex: Female Breeding code: Czech: 434y AHSZ 454 AO
HD / ED: A/A-0/0 ID: CMKU/BSP/10503/14
Height: 60 cm Weight:
Alias: Kiara
Co-owned by Veronika Černíková.

Swedish Champion

ON DEMAND

Berntiers

HD-A, ED-0
born 2009

Crufts 2006 (Best of Breed)
European Champion 2005
Danish Champion
International Champion
Dutch Champion
German VDH Champion
German SSV Champion
Steiermark Sieger 2003
Bundes Sieger 2003 + 2004
European Sieger 2004 + 2005
Danish Specialty winner 2004
Polish Specialty Winner 2004
Dutch Specialty winner 2004 + 2005

Barancourt

van de Weyenberg

S 54697/2006

HD-A, ED-0
AOD 9.1

DKCH
KLBCH
SCH
DCHVDH
NCH
NORDCH

NIMBUS

Herletta

HD-C, ED-0
AOD 11

Ahsefin Pix

Doremis

HD-A, ED-0
AOD 11.5

SE UCH

Daily News

Berntiers

HD-A, ED-0
AOD 8.4

Norwegian Champion
Swedish Champion

HUBERT

Werner Wix

S43030/2003

HD-A, ED-0
AOD 9.5

SE UCH

Arabella

Kronblommas

HD-A, ED-0

BIS puppy 2010,
Czech Junior Champion 2010,
Slovak Junior Champion 2010,
Slovak Champion 2011,
Czech Champion 2012,
Slovak Grand Champion 2012,
International Champion,
Qualification CRUFTS 2011,
Slovak Club Show Junior Winner 2010,
Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner 2010,
2x Junior BOB,
Junior winner of special club show 2010,
Club Youth Champion SK 2010,
The Best Youth Female SK©SP 2010,
Derby Winner 2013
2nd place The Best Bitch SK©SP 2013
National Winner 2014
Czech Grandchampion 2014
Champion ČMKU 2014

CALAMITY CAYENNE

Bermondo Bohemia

HD-B, ED-0
born 2009 - living

Cayenne

Interchampion
Norwegian Champion
Swedish Champion
Danish Champion
Nordic Champion
BIS Winner

Uno Amigo Bueno

Bernerdalens

S53151/2005

HD-A, ED-0
born 2005 - living

Swedish Champion
Danish Champion

Zam Mont Morzy

Macis

S42355/99

HD-A, ED-0
AOD 9.5

Swedish Champion

Nokia

Bernerdalens

S58465/2001

HD-B, ED-0
AOD 10.5

Slovakia Champion
Czech Champion, Czech Grand Champion 2013

6x CAC (CZ), 5x res. CAC (CZ), 3x CAC (SK), 4x res. CAC (SK)

ANUSCHKA

Bermondo Bohemia

CMKU/BSP/4814/05

HD-B, ED-0
AOD 7.8

ASKAN

vom Rummelsbach

SSV/BS 41011

HD-A, ED-0
AOD 8

Interchampion
Czech Champion
Slovakia Champion
Slovakia Grand Champion
Champion of Romania
Slovakia Winner 2006
Special Club Show Winner 2006

BLACKIE

Santy Bazaltin

CMKU/BSP/2557/01/05

HD-B, ED-1

AOD 7

Blackie Santy Bazaltin

Up

 

© MVDr. Kateřina Ouřadová
Vytvořil a spravuje: Ing. Jar. Kaňka aka hamstergraf