DEMMI M. BUDWEISER BERN

DEMMI M. BUDWEISER BERN
Bernese Mountain Dog

PEDIGREE

Date of birth: 1/10/2018
Sex: Female Breeding code:
HD / ED: ID: CMKU/BSP/13306/18
Height: Weight:
Alias: Molly
4x Very promising 1, Very promising 3

Český junior šampion
Slovenský šampión krásy mladých
Český šampion
Slovenský šampion
Český grandšampion
Slovenský grandšampion
C.I.B.

ROVER

Riomadea Grande

HR11233BS
CMKU/BSP/11424/-15/15/16

HD A, ED 0, OCD neg., SH test - B, DM - oba exony N/N
born 2. 4. 2015 - living

ROVER Riomadea Grande, photo by Baronnella

Owner J. Mašková,
ChS. Baronnella a z Labského zátiší

CH Bosnia and Hercegovina

Cool Iceman McD

Doremis

SE47588/2012
HR 11075 BS

HD A, ED 0
born 2012 - living

C.I.B NV-13 NORD NO SE DK LT LV EE
BALT UCH LTJV-12

MACDUFF

Kronblommas

HD A, ED 0
born 2010

SEUCH NOUCH FIUCH NORDUCH C.I.B.

DUBBLE-NOUGAT

Doremis

HD A, ED 0
AOD 9.2


Gerda

Riomadea Grande

HR 11035

HD A, ED 0
born 30. 8 2011 - living


Freeze Frame

Adesa

AKC WS 24017303

HD A, ED 1, OCD neg.
AOD 9.1

JCh. HR

Chiara

Riomadea Grande

HD A, ED 0
AOD 6

CAC, res CACIB, Oblastní vítěz

AMY

Budweiser Bern

CMKU/BSP/11526/15/18

HD A, ED 0, OCD neg.
born 7. 10. 2016 - living

AMY Budweiser Bern, photo by Budweiser Bern

POLISH CHAMPION
POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION
CHAMPION OF BULGARIA
GRAND CHAMPION OF BULGARIA
BALKANS CHAMPION
CHAMPION OF GEORGIA
CHAMPION OF MONTENEGRO
CHAMPION OF ROMANIA
GRAND CHAMPION ROMANIA

Fantastic Dreamer

U Zrodel Wisly

PKR.II-112719

HD A, ED 0, OCD neg., DM N/N
born 12. 9. 2012 - living

Fantastic Dreamer (photo by U Zrodel Wisly)

Ch., GrCh., Vet.Ch.

MADEINITALY

Della Torre D'ovarda

CMKU/BSP/7727/-09/09/11

HD A, ED 0, OCD neg.
born 2009 - living

Ch.

Rubi

U Zrodel Wisly

PKR.II-101352

HD A
born 2009 - living

Český šampion

Gira

z Kytlic

CMKU/BSP/9321/12

HD: A/A, ED: 0/0, OCD: negativ
born 5. 3. 2012 - living

SEUCH

On Demand

BERNTIERS

S 39717/2009

HD A, ED 0
born 2009 - living


Cilka

Z Kytlic

CMKU/BSP/6231/07/11


HD A, ED 0, born 2007 - living

Up

 

© MVDr. Kateřina Ouřadová
Vytvořil a spravuje: Ing. Jar. Kaňka aka hamstergraf